Information service activities Tenders

Information service activities opportunities from Stellenbosch Municipality

2 Active Tenders

Showing the latest information service activities tenders from Stellenbosch Municipality. Updated daily - September 2026.

BSM 07/27 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
05 Oct 2026
BSM 06/27 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
05 Oct 2026
SERVICE, MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS OF ICT DATA CENTRE AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR A PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2027
Western Cape Information service activities 05 Sep 2026

Briefing session: 15 Sep 2026 at 12:00

View Details

Category Overview

2 active information service activities tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse Stellenbosch Municipality tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial · Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts for new information service activities tenders from Stellenbosch Municipality.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Category

Other Categories from Stellenbosch Municipality

Explore more tender categories from Stellenbosch Municipality to find opportunities relevant to your business.