Disposals: General Tenders
Disposals: General opportunities from Swellendam Municipality
3
Active Tenders
Showing the latest disposals: general tenders from Swellendam Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.
SME02-26-27
Request for Quotation
10 days left
11 Sep 2026
SALE OF VARIOUS ERVEN IN SWELLENDAM
Western Cape
Disposals: General
06 Aug 2026
41 views
SME03-26-27
Request for Quotation
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
SALE OF VARIOUS RESIDENTIAL ERVEN IN BARRYDALE
Western Cape
Disposals: General
30 Jul 2026
48 views
SME03/26/27
Request for Quotation
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
SALE OF VARIOUS RESIDENTIAL ERVEN IN BARRYDALE
Western Cape
Disposals: General
30 Jul 2026
28 views
Browse by Category
Other Categories from Swellendam Municipality
Explore more tender categories from Swellendam Municipality to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Disposals: General Tenders from Other Institutions
Find disposals: general opportunities from other government departments and public entities.