Supplies: General Tenders
Supplies: General opportunities from Swellendam Municipality
4
Active Tenders
Showing the latest supplies: general tenders from Swellendam Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.
SMQ07-26-27
Request for Quotation
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LUBRICATING AND HYDRAULIC OILS,DEGREASERS AND CLEANERS FOR A 2-YEAR PERIOD
Western Cape
Supplies: General
27 Aug 2026
18 views
SMQ08-26-27
Request for Quotation
10 days left
11 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF A L-SHAPE COUNTER DESK, 4-DRAWER FILING CABINET AND STD DRAWERS & DEEPFILER WITH FLOATING PEN TRAY
Western Cape
Supplies: General
27 Aug 2026
18 views
Briefing session: 03 Sep 2026 at 11:00
SMQ09-26-27
Request for Quotation
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 650 LITRE FIRE SKIDS TO SWELLENDAM MUNICIPALITY
Western Cape
Supplies: General
27 Aug 2026
15 views
SMQ10-26-27
Request for Quotation
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RIDE-ON LAWN MOWER TO SWELLENDAM MUNICIPALITY
Western Cape
Supplies: General
27 Aug 2026
16 views
Browse by Category
Other Categories from Swellendam Municipality
Explore more tender categories from Swellendam Municipality to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Supplies: General Tenders from Other Institutions
Find supplies: general opportunities from other government departments and public entities.