Office administrative, office support and other business support activities Tenders

Office administrative, office support and other business support activities opportunities from Thembisile Hani Local Municipality

3 Active Tenders

Showing the latest office administrative, office support and other business support activities tenders from Thembisile Hani Local Municipality. Updated daily - September 2026.

THLM/SCM06/ 2026-2027/ RS04 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed 04 Sep 2026
Appointment of a Panel of Audit Firms for Co-Sourcing of Internal Audit Projects for a Period of 36 Months
Mpumalanga Office administrative, office support and other business support activities 06 Aug 2026 40 views
View Details
THLM/SCM07/ 2026-2027/ PED01 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed 04 Sep 2026
Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Provide Assistance in Handling Evictions to Counter Land Invasions as and when required for a Period of 36 Months
Mpumalanga Office administrative, office support and other business support activities 06 Aug 2026 51 views

Briefing session: 11 Aug 2026 at 11:00

View Details
THLM/SCM08 /2026-2027/ TSC01 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed 04 Sep 2026
Appointment of a Panel of Consulting Engineering Firms for the Implementation of Electrical Engineering Projects for Thembisile Hani Local Municipality as and when Required for a Period of 36 Months
Mpumalanga Office administrative, office support and other business support activities 06 Aug 2026 40 views

Briefing session: 11 Aug 2026 at 11:30

View Details

Category Overview

3 active office administrative, office support and other business support activities tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse Thembisile Hani Local Municipality tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts for new office administrative, office support and other business support activities tenders from Thembisile Hani Local Municipality.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Category

Other Categories from Thembisile Hani Local Municipality

Explore more tender categories from Thembisile Hani Local Municipality to find opportunities relevant to your business.

Browse by Institution

Office administrative, office support and other business support activities Tenders from Other Institutions

Find office administrative, office support and other business support activities opportunities from other government departments and public entities.