Office administrative, office support and other business support activities Tenders

Browse active office administrative, office support and other business support activities tender opportunities across South Africa

8 Active Tenders

Showing the latest office administrative, office support and other business support activities tenders published across South Africa. Updated daily - September 2026.

RQ-112423/1 Request for Quotation
11 days left 16 Sep 2026
Request for quote for Knowledge Management Consultancy Services
Gauteng Office administrative, office support and other business support activities 27 Aug 2026 33 views
View Details
IDT ANNUAL REPORTS 202324 AND 202425 AND 202526 Request for Quotation
Closed 03 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANNUAL REPORTS
National Office administrative, office support and other business support activities 26 Aug 2026 30 views
View Details
MATAT/2026/2027-04 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
EMAIL MANAGEMENT, ARCHIVING & CONTINUITY
Eastern Cape Office administrative, office support and other business support activities 25 Aug 2026 29 views
View Details
RFP09 2026-2027 Request for Proposal
Closed 04 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE INTERNET LINES AND VOICE SOLUTION SERVICES, AND SUPPORT FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS.
Gauteng Office administrative, office support and other business support activities 20 Aug 2026 36 views
View Details
THLM/SCM06/ 2026-2027/ RS04 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed 04 Sep 2026
Appointment of a Panel of Audit Firms for Co-Sourcing of Internal Audit Projects for a Period of 36 Months
Mpumalanga Office administrative, office support and other business support activities 06 Aug 2026 40 views
View Details
THLM/SCM07/ 2026-2027/ PED01 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed 04 Sep 2026
Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Provide Assistance in Handling Evictions to Counter Land Invasions as and when required for a Period of 36 Months
Mpumalanga Office administrative, office support and other business support activities 06 Aug 2026 51 views

Briefing session: 11 Aug 2026 at 11:00

View Details
THLM/SCM08 /2026-2027/ TSC01 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed 04 Sep 2026
Appointment of a Panel of Consulting Engineering Firms for the Implementation of Electrical Engineering Projects for Thembisile Hani Local Municipality as and when Required for a Period of 36 Months
Mpumalanga Office administrative, office support and other business support activities 06 Aug 2026 40 views

Briefing session: 11 Aug 2026 at 11:30

View Details

Category Overview

8 active tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse office administrative, office support and other business support activities tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts when new office administrative, office support and other business support activities tenders are published.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Province

Find Office administrative, office support and other business support activities Tenders in Your Province

Narrow down opportunities by location to find tenders most relevant to your business.

Browse by Institution

Find Office administrative, office support and other business support activities Tenders by Institution

Browse office administrative, office support and other business support activities opportunities from specific government departments and public entities.