Services: Civil Tenders

Services: Civil opportunities from Western Cape - Transport and Public Works

2 Active Tenders

Showing the latest services: civil tenders from Western Cape - Transport and Public Works. Updated daily - August 2026.

S024/26 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
06 Oct 2026
CONTRACT NO. C1289: PERIODIC MAINTENANCE OF TRUNK ROAD 83/1 AND 83/2 BETWEEN RIVERSDALE AND LADISMITH.
Western Cape Services: Civil 30 Aug 2026

Briefing session: 15 Sep 2026 at 10:00

View Details
S026/26 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
29 Sep 2026
CONTRACT NO C1299: THE PERIODIC MAINTENANCE OF MR271 FROM THE N2 (KM 0.00) TO WITSAND (KM 36.61)
Western Cape Services: Civil 30 Aug 2026

Briefing session: 07 Sep 2026 at 11:00

View Details

Category Overview

2 active services: civil tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - August 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse Western Cape - Transport and Public Works tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts for new services: civil tenders from Western Cape - Transport and Public Works.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Category

Other Categories from Western Cape - Transport and Public Works

Explore more tender categories from Western Cape - Transport and Public Works to find opportunities relevant to your business.