Real estate activities Tenders
Real estate activities opportunities in Gauteng
13
Active Tenders
Showing the latest real estate activities tenders in Gauteng. Updated daily - August 2026.
RFP 01/2027FY/PF
Request for Proposal
02 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE SALE OF ERF 34 CITY DEEP EXTENSION 1
Gauteng
Real estate activities
31 Aug 2026
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Lt...
RFP 02/2027FY/PF
Request for Proposal
02 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE SALE OF ERF 1337 PARKMORE JHB EXTENSION 1
Gauteng
Real estate activities
31 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 10:00, No. 26 Shandon, Parkmore
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Lt...
RFP 03/2027FY/PF
Request for Proposal
02 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE SALE OF ERF 1177 PARKHURST
Gauteng
Real estate activities
31 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 11 Sep 2026 at 11:00, 79 12th Street, Parkhurst.
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Lt...
RFP 04/2027FY/PF
Request for Proposal
02 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE SALE OF REMAINDER OF PORTION 2 OF ERF 84 INANDA
Gauteng
Real estate activities
31 Aug 2026
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Lt...
RFP 05/2027FY/PF
Request for Proposal
02 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE SALE OF ERF 4020 BRYANSTON EXTENSION 3
Gauteng
Real estate activities
31 Aug 2026
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Lt...
RFP 06/2027FY/PF
Request for Proposal
09 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE SALE OF ERVEN1449 AND 1450 HIGHLANDS NORTH EXTENSION.
Gauteng
Real estate activities
31 Aug 2026
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Lt...
RFP 07/2027FY/PF
Request for Proposal
30 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE LEASE OF A PORTION OF THE REMAINDER OF PORTION 45 FARM KLIPFONTEIN 203 IQ
Gauteng
Real estate activities
31 Aug 2026
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Lt...
RFP 08/2027FY/PF
Request for Proposal
09 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE SALE OF PORTION 1 OF ERF 61 PARK TOWN
7
Gauteng
Real estate activities
31 Aug 2026
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Lt...
RFP 09/2027FY/PF
Request for Proposal
09 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE SALE OF ERVEN 1945 AND 1946 IVORY PARK EXT 2.
Gauteng
Real estate activities
31 Aug 2026
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Lt...
RFP10/2027FY/PF
Request for Proposal
30 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE LEASE OF ERF 516 MAYFAIR
Gauteng
Real estate activities
31 Aug 2026
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Lt...
RFP 11/2027FY/PF
Request for Proposal
09 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE SALE OF PORTION 1 OF ERF 60 PARK TOWN
Gauteng
Real estate activities
31 Aug 2026
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Lt...
BT1TRIMRFPCR15 Krugersdorp
Request for Proposal
30 Nov 2026
For Leasing of the Transnet Rail Infrastructure Manager Sidings/Facilities Siding Number 765384 (Krugersdorp) for a period of ten (10) years
Gauteng
Real estate activities
28 Aug 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd
BT1TRIMRFPCR17 Pyramid South
Request for Proposal
30 Nov 2026
For Leasing of the Transnet Rail Infrastructure Manager Sidings/Facilities Siding Number 861731 (Pyramid South) for a period of ten (10) years
Gauteng
Real estate activities
28 Aug 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd
Browse by Province
Real estate activities Tenders in Other Provinces
Find real estate activities opportunities across South Africa.
Browse by Category
Other Categories in Gauteng
Explore more tender categories in Gauteng to find opportunities relevant to your business.