Awarded
Request for Quotation
LEASE OF BUILDING ( TRC COMMISION )
Justice & Constitutional Development
POT00006N8/POT00006NG
National
Published 05 Aug 2025
This tender is awarded. Browse open tenders or view similar opportunities below.
At a Glance
TENDER TYPE
Request for Quotation
DELIVERY LOCATION
JHB-JHB-JHB-2017
ORGANISATION
Justice & Constitutional Development
CATEGORY
Rental and leasing activities
E-SUBMISSION
No - Physical
PROVINCE
National
Important Dates
Tender Published
05 Aug 2025
Closing Date
12 Aug 2025
Tender Description
LEASE OF BUILDING ( TRC COMMISION )
Key Requirements & Special Conditions
NONE
Recommended Certifications
Documents commonly required for South African government tenders. Check the tender requirements for the specific list.
Tax Clearance Certificate
B-BBEE Certificate
Company Registration (CIPC)
CSD Registration
SBD Forms
Proof of Banking