Awarded
Request for Quotation
MOBILE SHELVING
Justice & Constitutional Development
POT00009CG
Eastern Cape
Published 07 Oct 2025
This tender is awarded. Browse open tenders or view similar opportunities below.
At a Glance
TENDER TYPE
Request for Quotation
DELIVERY LOCATION
NO. 3 PHILLIP FRAME ROAD, CHISELHURST-EAST LONDON-EAST LONDON-5200
ORGANISATION
Justice & Constitutional Development
CATEGORY
Manufacturing
E-SUBMISSION
No - Physical
PROVINCE
Eastern Cape
Important Dates
Tender Published
07 Oct 2025
Closing Date
13 Oct 2025
Tender Description
MOBILE SHELVING
Key Requirements & Special Conditions
N/A
Recommended Certifications
Documents commonly required for South African government tenders. Check the tender requirements for the specific list.
Tax Clearance Certificate
B-BBEE Certificate
Company Registration (CIPC)
CSD Registration
SBD Forms
Proof of Banking