Food and beverage service activities Tenders
Food and beverage service activities opportunities in Mpumalanga
4
Active Tenders
Showing the latest food and beverage service activities tenders in Mpumalanga. Updated daily - September 2026.
RFQ2026-009-005
Request for Quotation
3 days left
08 Sep 2026
REQUEST FOR PRICEQUOTATION FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A CATERING SERVICE
PROVIDER FOR THE NATIONAL LOTTERIES COMMISSION: HERITAGE DAY CELEBRATION-
MPUMALANGA OFFICE- RE-ISSUED.
Mpumalanga
Food and beverage service activities
04 Sep 2026
National Lotteries Commission
E3370GCDMPKUS
Request for Proposal
5 days left
10 Sep 2026
Catering Services for Kusile Power Station Project
Mpumalanga
Food and beverage service activities
19 Aug 2026
ESKOM
00-00
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
08 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF PROFESSIONAL CATERERS TO RENDER SERVICES IN VARIOUS MUNICIPALITIES WITHIN THE NKANGALA DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS (AS AND WHEN REQUIRED) RE-ADVERT
Mpumalanga
Food and beverage service activities
13 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 18 Aug 2026 at 12:00, Nkangala District Municipality
Nkangala District Municipality
MPKRI11408GXAWARD
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
30 Oct 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRESH MEAT ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS TO KRIEL POWER STATION.
Mpumalanga
Food and beverage service activities
30 Apr 2026
ESKOM
Browse by Province
Food and beverage service activities Tenders in Other Provinces
Find food and beverage service activities opportunities across South Africa.
Browse by Category
Other Categories in Mpumalanga
Explore more tender categories in Mpumalanga to find opportunities relevant to your business.