Accommodation Tenders

Accommodation opportunities in Northern Cape

9 Active Tenders

Showing the latest accommodation tenders in Northern Cape. Updated daily - September 2026.

CS01/02/26 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
01 Oct 2026
NC/SOC/001/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
29 Sep 2026
DRPW007/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left 18 Sep 2026
Kimberley Provisioning of Office Accommodation for Northern Cape Department of Social Development
Northern Cape Accommodation 27 Aug 2026

Briefing session: 07 Sep 2026 at 11:00, Department of Roads and Public Works,9/11 Stockroos Street,Squarehill Park,Kimberley,8301

View Details
Northern Cape - Roads and Public works
DRPW008/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left 18 Sep 2026
Noupoort Provisioning of Office Accommodation for Northern Cape Department of Social Development
Northern Cape Accommodation 27 Aug 2026

Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 12:00, Department of Social Development,Noupoort, 03 Voortrekker Street,5950

View Details
Northern Cape - Roads and Public works
DRPW009/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left 18 Sep 2026
Kuruman Provisioning of Office Accommodation for Northern Cape Provincial Treasury
Northern Cape Accommodation 27 Aug 2026

Briefing session: 11 Sep 2026 at 12:00, Department of Roads and Public Wporks, T.M. Tlhabane Road,Mothibistad,8474

View Details
Northern Cape - Roads and Public works
DRPW 001/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
12 days left 17 Sep 2026
Kimberley Provisioning of Office accommodation for Northern Cape Department of Transport,Safety and Liaison - Ministry
Northern Cape Accommodation 25 Aug 2026

Briefing session: 07 Sep 2026 at 11:00, Department of Roads and Public Works,9/11 Stockroos Street,Squarehill Park,Kimberley,8301

View Details
Northern Cape - Roads and Public works
46/2026 Request for Proposal
10 days left 15 Sep 2026
47/2026 Request for Proposal
10 days left 15 Sep 2026
48/2026 Request for Proposal
10 days left 15 Sep 2026

Overview

9 active accommodation tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts for new accommodation tenders in Northern Cape.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Province

Accommodation Tenders in Other Provinces

Find accommodation opportunities across South Africa.