Accommodation Tenders

Browse active accommodation tender opportunities across South Africa

58 Active Tenders

Showing the latest accommodation tenders published across South Africa. Updated daily - September 2026.

LDPWRI-P 20662 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
LDPWRI-P 20661 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
LDPWRI-P 20660 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
LDPWRI-P 20659 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
LDPWRI-P 20658 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
LDPWRI-P 20663 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
BPDM/SCM/CSS/OFFICE/LEASE/ACCOMODATION/T/37/2026/2 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
06 Oct 2026
HSWETA004/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
NIHSS/OFFICE-01/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
2 days left 07 Sep 2026
Office Accommodation
Gauteng Accommodation 28 Aug 2026 25 views
View Details
NC/SOC/001/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
29 Sep 2026
DRPW008/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left 18 Sep 2026
Noupoort Provisioning of Office Accommodation for Northern Cape Department of Social Development
Northern Cape Accommodation 27 Aug 2026 20 views

Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 12:00

View Details
RFI 03/2026 Request for Information
28 Sep 2026
DRPW007/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left 18 Sep 2026
Kimberley Provisioning of Office Accommodation for Northern Cape Department of Social Development
Northern Cape Accommodation 27 Aug 2026 18 views

Briefing session: 07 Sep 2026 at 11:00

View Details
PRA/LDPT/DRIVERACCOMM/MALAMULELE/08/2026 Request for Quotation
Closed 04 Sep 2026
DRPW009/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left 18 Sep 2026
Kuruman Provisioning of Office Accommodation for Northern Cape Provincial Treasury
Northern Cape Accommodation 27 Aug 2026 23 views

Briefing session: 11 Sep 2026 at 12:00

View Details
004-2027-FAC Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
28 Sep 2026
Provision of merSETA Office Accommodation
Gauteng Accommodation 26 Aug 2026 24 views
View Details
DRPW 001/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
12 days left 17 Sep 2026
Kimberley Provisioning of Office accommodation for Northern Cape Department of Transport,Safety and Liaison - Ministry
Northern Cape Accommodation 25 Aug 2026 25 views

Briefing session: 07 Sep 2026 at 11:00

View Details

Showing 1 to 20 of 58 opportunities

Category Overview

58 active tenders

3 pages of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse accommodation tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts when new accommodation tenders are published.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Province

Find Accommodation Tenders in Your Province

Narrow down opportunities by location to find tenders most relevant to your business.