Awarded
Request for Quotation
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STATE ATTORNEY POLOKWANE AT R112 733.35
Justice & Constitutional Development
POT000096G
Limpopo
Published 30 Oct 2025
15 views
This tender is awarded. Browse open tenders or view similar opportunities below.
At a Glance
TENDER TYPE
Request for Quotation
DELIVERY LOCATION
CRNER BICCARD AND BODENSTEIN STEET-POLOKWANE-POLOKWANE -0700
ORGANISATION
Justice & Constitutional Development
E-SUBMISSION
No - Physical
PROVINCE
Limpopo
Important Dates
Tender Published
30 Oct 2025
Closing Date
06 Nov 2025
Tender Description
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STATE ATTORNEY POLOKWANE AT R112 733.35
Key Requirements & Special Conditions
N/A
Recommended Certifications
Documents commonly required for South African government tenders. Check the tender requirements for the specific list.
Tax Clearance Certificate
B-BBEE Certificate
Company Registration (CIPC)
CSD Registration
SBD Forms
Proof of Banking