Awarded
Request for Quotation
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BLACK AND WHITE PRINTERS AND CONSUMABLES
Justice & Constitutional Development
POU00005BX
Limpopo
Published 30 Jun 2026
This tender is awarded. Browse open tenders or view similar opportunities below.
At a Glance
TENDER TYPE
Request for Quotation
DELIVERY LOCATION
TIYANE VILLAGE NEXT TO HLANGANANI SAPS-TIYANE-TIYANE-0930
ORGANISATION
Justice & Constitutional Development
E-SUBMISSION
No - Physical
PROVINCE
Limpopo
Important Dates
Tender Published
30 Jun 2026
Closing Date
06 Jul 2026
Tender Description
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BLACK AND WHITE PRINTERS AND CONSUMABLES
Key Requirements & Special Conditions
SITA CONTRACT
Recommended Certifications
Documents commonly required for South African government tenders. Check the tender requirements for the specific list.
Tax Clearance Certificate
B-BBEE Certificate
Company Registration (CIPC)
CSD Registration
SBD Forms
Proof of Banking