Awarded
Request for Quotation
SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION COMMISSIONING AND MAINTAINANCE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND LABOUR-SAVING DEVICES
Kwazulu Natal - Economic Development, Tourism and Environ Affairs
2021030816
KwaZulu-Natal
Published 30 Mar 2021
14 views
This tender is awarded. Browse open tenders or view similar opportunities below.
At a Glance
TENDER TYPE
Request for Quotation
DELIVERY LOCATION
270 JABU NDLOVU STREET-PMB-PMB-3200
ORGANISATION
Kwazulu Natal - Economic Development, Tourism and Environ Affairs
CATEGORY
Rental and leasing activities
E-SUBMISSION
No - Physical
PROVINCE
KwaZulu-Natal
Important Dates
Tender Published
30 Mar 2021
Closing Date
01 Apr 2021
Tender Description
SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION COMMISSIONING AND MAINTAINANCE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND LABOUR-SAVING DEVICES
Key Requirements & Special Conditions
N/A
Recommended Certifications
Documents commonly required for South African government tenders. Check the tender requirements for the specific list.
Tax Clearance Certificate
B-BBEE Certificate
Company Registration (CIPC)
CSD Registration
SBD Forms
Proof of Banking