Human health and social work activities Tenders
Human health and social work activities opportunities in Western Cape
2
Active Tenders
Showing the latest human health and social work activities tenders in Western Cape. Updated daily - August 2026.
RFQ069/2026
Request for Quotation
2 days left
03 Sep 2026
Wellness Day - Adult Jumping Castle (s) and equipment
Western Cape
Human health and social work activities
31 Aug 2026
Artscape
SD02/2026-2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
SD02/2026-2027 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE RENDERING OF HOME-BASED CARE SERVICES AT THE SIVUYILE RESIDENTIAL FACILITY SITUATED AT STIKLAND HOSPITAL FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS.
Western Cape
Human health and social work activities
24 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 03 Sep 2026 at 10:00, Sivuyile Residential Facility, Stikland Hospital, Stikland
Western Cape - Social Development
Browse by Province
Human health and social work activities Tenders in Other Provinces
Find human health and social work activities opportunities across South Africa.
Browse by Category
Other Categories in Western Cape
Explore more tender categories in Western Cape to find opportunities relevant to your business.