Services to buildings and landscape activities Tenders

Services to buildings and landscape activities opportunities in Western Cape

4 Active Tenders

Showing the latest services to buildings and landscape activities tenders in Western Cape. Updated daily - September 2026.

TENDER 35/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
18 Sep 2026
TENDER-35/2026: APPOINTMENT AND LAND SURVEYORS FOR THE SUBDIVIDING AND REGISTERING OF ERVEN
Western Cape Services to buildings and landscape activities 21 Aug 2026
View Details
Langeberg Municipality
CED 04/2026-2027 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
7 days left 08 Sep 2026
FBC T12/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
1 day left 02 Sep 2026
FALSE BAY TVET COLLEGE INVITES TENDERS FOR PROVIDE GARDENING SERVICES TO ALL SITES FOR 3 YEARS (36 MONTHS)
Western Cape Services to buildings and landscape activities 07 Aug 2026

Briefing session: 24 Aug 2026 at 11:00, ONLINE

View Details
False Bay TVET College
TENDER 30/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left 04 Sep 2026
INSTALLATION OF VINYL FLOOR SHEETING, BARNARD AND RHOLIHLAHLA HALL, ASHTON
Western Cape Services to buildings and landscape activities 07 Aug 2026

Briefing session: 18 Aug 2026 at 11:00, RHOLIHLAHLA HALL, ZOLANI, ASHTON (33°50'13.92"S; 20°5'12.88"E) PERSONS ARRIVING LATER THAN 11H05 WIL

View Details
Langeberg Municipality

Overview

4 active services to buildings and landscape activities tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial · Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts for new services to buildings and landscape activities tenders in Western Cape.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Province

Services to buildings and landscape activities Tenders in Other Provinces

Find services to buildings and landscape activities opportunities across South Africa.