Services to buildings and landscape activities Tenders

Browse active services to buildings and landscape activities tender opportunities across South Africa

12 Active Tenders

Showing the latest services to buildings and landscape activities tenders published across South Africa. Updated daily - September 2026.

CTICC 004/2027 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
CTICC 004/2027 - Provision of Landscaping and Maintenance Services
Western Cape Services to buildings and landscape activities 04 Sep 2026

Briefing session: 14 Sep 2026 at 11:00

View Details
ITB/01/09/2026 Request for Quotation
5 days left 10 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A TOWN PLANNING CONSULTANT
KwaZulu-Natal Services to buildings and landscape activities 03 Sep 2026
View Details
E1226SSERI Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
DEEP CLEANING SERVICE FOR ESKOM ROTEK INDUSTRIES SOC LIMITED FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS
National Services to buildings and landscape activities 25 Aug 2026 46 views
View Details
SCMU5-26/27-0006SB Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
22 Sep 2026
TENDER 35/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left 18 Sep 2026
TENDER-35/2026: APPOINTMENT AND LAND SURVEYORS FOR THE SUBDIVIDING AND REGISTERING OF ERVEN
Western Cape Services to buildings and landscape activities 21 Aug 2026 27 views
View Details
IEM (BM) 01/2027 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
CED 04/2026-2027 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left 08 Sep 2026
TENDER 30/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed 04 Sep 2026
INSTALLATION OF VINYL FLOOR SHEETING, BARNARD AND RHOLIHLAHLA HALL, ASHTON
Western Cape Services to buildings and landscape activities 07 Aug 2026 49 views

Briefing session: 18 Aug 2026 at 11:00

View Details
2026/069 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed 03 Sep 2026
PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS: PLANT HIRE AND EARTHMOVING EQUIPMENT FOR THE SOUTH CENTRAL REGION - (UMGUNGUNDLOVU, HARRY GWALA AND UGU DISTRICT MUNICIPALITIES)
National Services to buildings and landscape activities 31 Jul 2026 42 views

Briefing session: 19 Aug 2026 at 10:00

View Details
2026/094 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed 03 Sep 2026
Supply and Delivery of Paints and Paint Accessories for the period of 3 years
National Services to buildings and landscape activities 31 Jul 2026 42 views

Briefing session: 18 Aug 2026 at 10:00

View Details

Category Overview

12 active tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse services to buildings and landscape activities tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts when new services to buildings and landscape activities tenders are published.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Province

Find Services to buildings and landscape activities Tenders in Your Province

Narrow down opportunities by location to find tenders most relevant to your business.

Browse by Institution

Find Services to buildings and landscape activities Tenders by Institution

Browse services to buildings and landscape activities opportunities from specific government departments and public entities.