Supplies: General Tenders
Supplies: General opportunities from Hessequa Municipality
2
Active Tenders
Showing the latest supplies: general tenders from Hessequa Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.
HES-TECH 02/2627
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIX (6) 2M3 SKIP BINS AND TWO (2) 3 TON DOUBLE AXLE UNIVERSAL SKIP LOADERS
Western Cape
Supplies: General
13 Aug 2026
30 views
HES-TECH 09/2627
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REFUSE BAGS FROM INCEPTION UNTIL 30 JUNE 2029
Western Cape
Supplies: General
29 Jul 2026
35 views
Browse by Category
Other Categories from Hessequa Municipality
Explore more tender categories from Hessequa Municipality to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Supplies: General Tenders from Other Institutions
Find supplies: general opportunities from other government departments and public entities.