Supplies: General Tenders
Supplies: General opportunities from Mhlontlo Local Municipality
4
Active Tenders
Showing the latest supplies: general tenders from Mhlontlo Local Municipality. Updated daily - September 2026.
SPU-CMW27-2026/27MHLM
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
7 days left
09 Sep 2026
Supply and delivery of 27 wheelchairs
Eastern Cape
Supplies: General
20 Aug 2026
23 views
LED-IH-2026/27/KMHLM
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed
31 Aug 2026
Supply and delivery of agricultural inputs for 100 hectors
Eastern Cape
Supplies: General
11 Aug 2026
39 views
BTO/FNO/2026-27-KMHLM
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left
15 Sep 2026
PANEL OF 3 SERVICE PRIVIDERS FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BATTERIES, TYRES, FITMENT, WHEEL ALIGNMNET, REPAIRS OF RIMS FOR MUNICIPAL FLEET AND YELLOW PLANT
Eastern Cape
Supplies: General
03 Aug 2026
63 views
SPU-CMW-2026/27MHLM
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left
15 Sep 2026
Browse by Category
Other Categories from Mhlontlo Local Municipality
Explore more tender categories from Mhlontlo Local Municipality to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Supplies: General Tenders from Other Institutions
Find supplies: general opportunities from other government departments and public entities.