Rental and leasing activities Tenders
Rental and leasing activities opportunities in Gauteng
4
Active Tenders
Showing the latest rental and leasing activities tenders in Gauteng. Updated daily - August 2026.
HWSETA003/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE OFFICE
SPACE FOR THE HEALTH AND WELFARE SECTOR EDUCATION AND
TRAINING AUTHORITY (HWSETA) HEAD OFFICE
Gauteng
Rental and leasing activities
29 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 07 Sep 2026 at 12:00
Health and Welfare Sector Education and ...
HWSETA005/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE OFFICE
SPACE FOR THE HEALTH AND WELFARE SECTOR EDUCATION AND
TRAINING AUTHORITY (HWSETA) WESTERN CAPE PROVINCIAL
OFFICE CONTRACT NUMBER
Gauteng
Rental and leasing activities
29 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 08 Sep 2026 at 10:00
Health and Welfare Sector Education and ...
HWSETA010/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE OFFICE
SPACE FOR THE HEALTH AND WELFARE SECTOR EDUCATION AND
TRAINING AUTHORITY (HWSETA) EASTERN CAPE PROVINCIAL
OFFICE
Gauteng
Rental and leasing activities
28 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 11:00, ONLINE
Health and Welfare Sector Education and ...
HWSETA002/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE OFFICE
SPACE FOR THE HEALTH AND WELFARE SECTOR EDUCATION AND
TRAINING AUTHORITY (HWSETA) GAUTENG PROVINCIAL OFFICE
Gauteng
Rental and leasing activities
28 Aug 2026
Health and Welfare Sector Education and ...
Browse by Province
Rental and leasing activities Tenders in Other Provinces
Find rental and leasing activities opportunities across South Africa.
Browse by Category
Other Categories in Gauteng
Explore more tender categories in Gauteng to find opportunities relevant to your business.