Rental and leasing activities Tenders
Rental and leasing activities opportunities in Eastern Cape
5
Active Tenders
Showing the latest rental and leasing activities tenders in Eastern Cape. Updated daily - September 2026.
58/20255
Request for Proposal
02 Oct 2026
Request for Proposal for Long Term Lease of Property in Govan Mbeki Avenue - SBDM
Eastern Cape
Rental and leasing activities
01 Sep 2026
Sarah Baartman District Municipality
JoGEDA/SCM/01/2026/27
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
23 Sep 2026
PROVISION FOR PRINTING SOLUTION EQUIPMENT: MULTI FUNCTION COPIER RENTAL, MAINTENANCE AND CONSUMABLES FOR PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS (3 YEARS)
Eastern Cape
Rental and leasing activities
25 Aug 2026
Joe Gqabi - Economic Development Agency ...
SCM/1365/S/2025-2026
Request for Quotation
5 days left
10 Sep 2026
GQEBERHA WARD COUNCILLOR’S LEASING FOR OFFICE SPACE/ ACCOMODATION CORPORATE SERVICES (WARD 12, WARD 39, WARD 48 & WARD 54)
Eastern Cape
Rental and leasing activities
05 Aug 2026
Nelson Mandela Bay Municipality
SCM/1331/S/2025-2026
Request for Quotation
5 days left
10 Sep 2026
TENDER FEE R608.89
Eastern Cape
Rental and leasing activities
05 Aug 2026
Nelson Mandela Bay Municipality
SCM/1329/S/2025-2026
Request for Quotation
Closed
03 Sep 2026
LEASING OF OFFICE SPACE / ACCOMODATION, ARCHIVES AND PARKING BAYS IN THE PORT ELIZABETH CBD
Eastern Cape
Rental and leasing activities
29 Jul 2026
Nelson Mandela Bay Municipality
Browse by Province
Rental and leasing activities Tenders in Other Provinces
Find rental and leasing activities opportunities across South Africa.
Browse by Category
Other Categories in Eastern Cape
Explore more tender categories in Eastern Cape to find opportunities relevant to your business.