Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products Tenders

Browse active manufacture of chemicals and chemical products tender opportunities across South Africa

4 Active Tenders

Showing the latest manufacture of chemicals and chemical products tenders published across South Africa. Updated daily - September 2026.

E3455GXMPGRO Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
05 Oct 2026
The supply, delivery and dosing of Cooling water chemicals Grootvlei Power Station.
Mpumalanga Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products 31 Aug 2026 12 views
View Details
T05/2627 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
22 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER AND WASTEWATER TREATMENT CHEMICALS FOR NDLAMBE LOCAL MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS
Eastern Cape Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products 20 Aug 2026 30 views
View Details
SPU/B/DBSS/020/26 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
9 days left 14 Sep 2026
SPU/B/DBSS/020/26: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AVIATION FUEL JET A1 200Lt DRUMS X 1000. DOD PROC PLAN: 26-27/SAAF/2234
Gauteng Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products 20 Aug 2026 36 views
View Details
05/2025-CMS... Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
5 days left 10 Sep 2026

Category Overview

4 active tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse manufacture of chemicals and chemical products tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts when new manufacture of chemicals and chemical products tenders are published.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Province

Find Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products Tenders in Your Province

Narrow down opportunities by location to find tenders most relevant to your business.

Browse by Institution

Find Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products Tenders by Institution

Browse manufacture of chemicals and chemical products opportunities from specific government departments and public entities.