Supplies: Computer Equipment Tenders
Supplies: Computer Equipment opportunities in Gauteng
4
Active Tenders
Showing the latest supplies: computer equipment tenders in Gauteng. Updated daily - August 2026.
ATNS/FAOR/RFQ02/2025/26ICTRE ADVERT
Request for Quotation
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT AT THE ATNS OR TAMBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT CONTROL CENTRE FOR A ONCE-OFF INITIAL ORDER AND ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS.
Gauteng
Supplies: Computer Equipment
21 Aug 2026
Air Traffic and Navigation Services Comp...
RFQ/NHC/2026/27/019
Request for Quotation
0 day left
01 Sep 2026
RFQ/NHC/2026/27/019 - REQUEST FOR QUOTATION TO PROCURE LAPTOPS AND ACCESSORIES
Gauteng
Supplies: Computer Equipment
21 Aug 2026
National Heritage Council of South Afric...
BS/2026/RFB568
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
2 days left
03 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF THE SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTY-SIX (46) LAPTOPS WITH BLUETOOTH MICE
Gauteng
Supplies: Computer Equipment
03 Aug 2026
Banking Sector Education and Training Au...
150002250
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
PROVISION OF BREAK FIX FOR SANRAL ICT EQUIPMENT AND MAINTENANCE FOR A
PERIOD OF 18 MONTHS
Gauteng
Supplies: Computer Equipment
03 Aug 2026
South African National Roads Agency Soc ...
Browse by Province
Supplies: Computer Equipment Tenders in Other Provinces
Find supplies: computer equipment opportunities across South Africa.
Browse by Category
Other Categories in Gauteng
Explore more tender categories in Gauteng to find opportunities relevant to your business.