Supplies: Computer Equipment Tenders
Supplies: Computer Equipment opportunities in Eastern Cape
5
Active Tenders
Showing the latest supplies: computer equipment tenders in Eastern Cape. Updated daily - September 2026.
206/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
05 Oct 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS AND DESKTOPS FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS
Eastern Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
02 Sep 2026
Briefing session: 17 Sep 2026 at 10:00, https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/351306528011604?p=PbOq6QRCBdRgl40ERg Meeting ID: 351 306 528 011 60
Kouga Municipality
Re-RFQ04/07/2026
Request for Quotation
4 days left
09 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) LAPTOPS AND BAGS FOR INTERNS
Eastern Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
02 Sep 2026
Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality
SLM/SCM/15/2026/2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
30 Sep 2026
SUPPLY, DELIVERY, IMPLEMENT, MAINTAIN AND SUPPORT OF DATA REPLICATION / DISASTER RECOVERY FOR SAKHISIZWE LOCAL MUNICIPALITY FOR PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS
Eastern Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
31 Aug 2026
Sakhisizwe Local Municipality
SLM/SCM/09/2026/2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed
03 Sep 2026
RE:RENEWAL AND UPGRADE OF ESET PROTECT COMPLETE LICENSE
Eastern Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
28 Aug 2026
Sakhisizwe Local Municipality
MNQ/SCM/21/26-27
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
10 days left
15 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTIVIRUS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (03) YEARS
Eastern Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
14 Aug 2026
Mnquma Local Municipality
Browse by Province
Supplies: Computer Equipment Tenders in Other Provinces
Find supplies: computer equipment opportunities across South Africa.
Browse by Category
Other Categories in Eastern Cape
Explore more tender categories in Eastern Cape to find opportunities relevant to your business.