Supplies: Computer Equipment Tenders
Supplies: Computer Equipment opportunities in Western Cape
7
Active Tenders
Showing the latest supplies: computer equipment tenders in Western Cape. Updated daily - August 2026.
RFQ/ICT/CONSUMABLES/2026/08
Request for Quotation
13 days left
14 Sep 2026
Supply and delivery of computer consumables and accessories for a period of three (3) years on as and when required basis.
Western Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
28 Aug 2026
Perishable Products Export Control Board
CTICC 015/2027
Request for Bid (Limited-Tender)
29 Sep 2026
Panel: Provision of ICT Goods and Services for the CTICC and Cape Town Stadium
Western Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
27 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 10 Sep 2026 at 10:00, Meeting 1.41
Cape Town International Convention Centr...
SBM 07/26/27
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
18 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS AND ACCESSORIES FOR SALDANHA BAY MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2027.
Western Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
25 Aug 2026
SALDANHA BAY MUNICIPALITY
PSLE 04/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
2 days left
03 Sep 2026
The Supply and delivery of Body Worn Cameras for a period up to 30 June 2029
Western Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
20 Aug 2026
Drakenstein Municipality
FBC T13/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
18 Sep 2026
SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VIRTUAL REALITY SIMULATION EQUIPMENT (4IR LAB)
Western Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
19 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 04 Sep 2026 at 11:00, ONLINE
False Bay TVET College
WCGRB 032627
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AN ENTERPRISE HYBRID STORAGE SYSTEM
Western Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
13 Aug 2026
Western Cape - Gambling and Racing Board
FBC T11/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
1 day left
02 Sep 2026
SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 200 STUDENT LAPTOPS
Western Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
11 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 25 Aug 2026 at 11:00, ONLINE
False Bay TVET College
Browse by Province
Supplies: Computer Equipment Tenders in Other Provinces
Find supplies: computer equipment opportunities across South Africa.
Browse by Category
Other Categories in Western Cape
Explore more tender categories in Western Cape to find opportunities relevant to your business.