Supplies: Electrical Equipment Tenders

Browse active supplies: electrical equipment tender opportunities across South Africa

41 Active Tenders

Showing the latest supplies: electrical equipment tenders published across South Africa. Updated daily - September 2026.

RR83705/26-27 (2) Request for Quotation
21 Sep 2026
8/2/RNM0652 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
29 Sep 2026
RFQ 2027/65 Request for Quotation
7 days left 12 Sep 2026
20 LITER HUMIDIFIER
Northern Cape Supplies: Electrical Equipment 02 Sep 2026 11 views
View Details
E2647GXLPMEDR Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
28 Sep 2026
ATNS/RFQ10/05/2026/27/ BAPSFONTEIN UPS Request for Quotation
13 days left 18 Sep 2026
TRIM/2026/06/1559/7977/RFQ Request for Quotation
6 days left 11 Sep 2026
FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TELEMETER SPARES, PORT ELIZABETH DEPOT
Eastern Cape Supplies: Electrical Equipment 01 Sep 2026 15 views
View Details
RFQ074/2026 Request for Quotation
Closed 04 Sep 2026
RFQ074/2026 HD Video Splitter Unit ( 8 Channel )
Western Cape Supplies: Electrical Equipment 01 Sep 2026 13 views
View Details
RFQ075/2026 Request for Quotation
3 days left 08 Sep 2026
RFQ075/2026 Electrical Equipment
Western Cape Supplies: Electrical Equipment 01 Sep 2026 19 views
View Details
E2264GXMPKUSCancel Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
30 Sep 2026
TRIM/2026/03/0538/3650/RFP Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
5 days left 10 Sep 2026
TRIM/2026/03/0537/3649/RFP Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
5 days left 10 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TENSIONING SYSTEM MATERIAL FOR UPINGTON DEPOT
Western Cape Supplies: Electrical Equipment 31 Aug 2026 17 views
View Details
E2647GXLPMED1 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
RFQ0001275 Request for Quotation
5 days left 10 Sep 2026
E3446GXLPMED Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
02 Oct 2026
59G/2026/27 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
06 Oct 2026
MANUFACTURE, TESTING, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH VOLTAGE (12kV) CURRENT LIMITING FUSE-LINKS
Western Cape Supplies: Electrical Equipment 28 Aug 2026 25 views
View Details
INF/CEE01/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
28 Sep 2026

Showing 1 to 20 of 41 opportunities

Category Overview

41 active tenders

3 pages of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse supplies: electrical equipment tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts when new supplies: electrical equipment tenders are published.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Province

Find Supplies: Electrical Equipment Tenders in Your Province

Narrow down opportunities by location to find tenders most relevant to your business.