Supplies: General Tenders
Supplies: General opportunities from Nongoma Local Municipality
3
Active Tenders
Showing the latest supplies: general tenders from Nongoma Local Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.
9/1-T02/2026/27
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
6 days left
07 Sep 2026
Supply and deliver of 4000 Plastic Chairs for Community Halls.
KwaZulu-Natal
Supplies: General
31 Aug 2026
9/1 - T07/2026/27
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
1 day left
02 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF PETROL CHAINSAWS AND HEAVY DUTY POTS (85 LT) FOR POVERTY ALLEVIATION PROGRAM
KwaZulu-Natal
Supplies: General
25 Aug 2026
14 views
9/1-T08/2026/27
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
1 day left
02 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF TENTS WITH CHAIRS FOR POVERTY ALLEVIATION PROGRAM
KwaZulu-Natal
Supplies: General
25 Aug 2026
22 views
Browse by Category
Other Categories from Nongoma Local Municipality
Explore more tender categories from Nongoma Local Municipality to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Supplies: General Tenders from Other Institutions
Find supplies: general opportunities from other government departments and public entities.